Private Open Gym
08:15 - 09:15
Burn Strength Mix
09:30 - 10:30
Sandra van der Flier
Pilates
09:30 - 10:30
Jeannette Oostindie
Fit en Strong Basic
10:45 - 11:45
Sandra van der Flier
Private Open Gym
10:45 - 11:45
Jeugd Fit
16:45 - 17:45
Tim van der Flier
Private Open Gym
16:45 - 17:45
Burn Strength Mix
18:00 - 19:00
Sidney van Zijl
Burn Strength Mix
19:15 - 20:15
Tim van der Flier
Strong Women
19:15 - 20:15
Sidney van Zijl
Strength Advanced
20:30 - 21:30
Sidney van Zijl
Private Open Gym
08:30 - 09:30
Private Open Gym
09:30 - 10:30
Burn Strength Mix
09:45 - 10:45
Tim van der Flier
Stoelyoga
14:00 - 15:00
Jeannette Oostindie
Burn Strength Mix
18:00 - 19:00
Sandra van der Flier
Private Open Gym
18:00 - 19:00
Burn Strength Mix
19:15 - 20:15
Sandra van der Flier
Hardloop training
19:15 - 20:15
Matthijs Cikot Roos
Strong Men
19:15 - 20:15
Rene van der Flier
Burn Strength Mix
20:30 - 21:30
Rene van der Flier
Burn Strength Mix
08:15 - 09:15
Tim van der Flier
Private Open Gym
08:15 - 09:15
Burn Strength Mix
09:30 - 10:30
Tim van der Flier
Private Open Gym
09:30 - 10:30
Private Open Gym
10:45 - 11:45
Strength
18:00 - 19:00
Nico Hogeslag
Burn Strength Mix
19:15 - 20:15
Nico Hogeslag
Yin Yoga
19:15 - 20:15
Fleur Dekker
Burn Strength Mix
20:30 - 21:30
Nico Hogeslag
Yin Yoga
20:30 - 21:30
Fleur Dekker
Private Open Gym
08:00 - 09:00
Private Open Gym
09:15 - 10:15
Burn Strength Mix
10:30 - 11:30
Rene van der Flier
Private Open Gym
10:30 - 11:30
Private Open Gym
11:45 - 12:45
Private Open Gym
16:45 - 17:45
Private Open Gym
18:00 - 19:00
Strength
18:00 - 19:00
Mark Wagter
Burn Strength Mix
19:15 - 20:15
Mark Wagter
Private Open Gym
19:15 - 20:15
Strong Women
19:15 - 20:15
Sophie Verhorst
Strong Men
20:30 - 21:30
Mark Wagter
Early Bird Workout
07:00 - 08:00
Mark Wagter
Burn Strength Mix
08:15 - 09:15
Mark Wagter
Private Open Gym
08:15 - 09:15
Yoga Flow
08:15 - 09:15
Jeannette Oostindie
Burn Strength Mix
09:30 - 10:30
Tim van der Flier
Pilates
09:30 - 10:30
Jeannette Oostindie
Fit en Strong Basic Outdoor HV
10:45 - 11:45
Mark Wagter
Private Open Gym
10:45 - 11:45
Burn Strength Mix
18:45 - 19:45
Rene van der Flier
Yin Yoga / Yoga Nidra
20:00 - 21:30
Fleur Dekker
Burn Strength Mix
08:15 - 09:15
Sidney van Zijl
Cardio boksen
09:30 - 10:30
Sidney van Zijl
Strong Men
09:30 - 10:30
Tim van der Flier
Burn Strength Mix Outdoor
10:45 - 11:45
Sidney van Zijl
Strength
10:45 - 11:45
Tim van der Flier
Opfris cursus E.H.B.O
13:00 - 14:30
Sandra van der Flier
Opfris cursus E.H.B.O
14:45 - 16:15
Sandra van der Flier