Monday 05 Dec Mon 05 Dec
Tuesday 06 Dec Tue 06 Dec
Wednesday 07 Dec Wed 07 Dec
Thursday 08 Dec Thu 08 Dec
Friday 09 Dec Fri 09 Dec
Saturday 10 Dec Sat 10 Dec
Sunday 11 Dec Sun 11 Dec
Burn Strength Mix 09:30 - 10:30 Tim van der Flier 
Fit en Strong Basic 10:45 - 11:45 Tim van der Flier 
Private Open Gym 10:45 - 11:45  
Burn Strength Mix 19:15 - 20:15 Jolein Oliemans 
Strength 19:15 - 20:15 Sidney van Zijl 
Strength Advanced 20:30 - 21:30 Jolein Oliemans 
Burn Strength Mix 09:30 - 10:30 Sandra van der Flier 
Private Open Gym 09:30 - 10:30  
Stoelyoga 14:00 - 15:00 Jeannette Oostindie 
Jeugd Fit 16:45 - 17:45 Sandra van der Flier 
Burn Strength Mix 18:00 - 19:00 Sandra van der Flier 
Private Open Gym 18:00 - 19:00  
Cardio boksen 19:15 - 20:15 Jolein Oliemans 
Hardloop Cursus 19:15 - 20:15 Matthijs Cikot Roos 
Strong Men 19:15 - 20:15 Rene van der Flier 
Burn Strength Mix 20:30 - 21:30 Jolein Oliemans 
Private Open Gym 20:30 - 21:30  
Burn Strength Mix 08:15 - 09:15 Mark Wagter 
Private Open Gym 08:15 - 09:15  
Burn Strength Mix 09:30 - 10:30 Mark Wagter 
Private Open Gym 09:30 - 10:30  
Fit en Strong Basic 10:45 - 11:45 Mark Wagter 
Private Open Gym 10:45 - 11:45  
Private Open Gym 12:00 - 13:00  
Strength 18:00 - 19:00 Tim van der Flier 
Burn Strength Mix Outdoor HV 19:15 - 20:15 Tim van der Flier 
Yin Yoga 19:15 - 20:15 Inez Visser-Blokpoel 
Burn Strength Mix 20:30 - 21:30 Tim van der Flier 
Private Open Gym 20:30 - 21:30  
Burn Strength Mix 10:30 - 11:30 Tim van der Flier 
Private Open Gym 10:30 - 11:30  
Private Open Gym 16:45 - 17:45  
Private Open Gym 18:00 - 19:00  
Strength 18:00 - 19:00 Sandra van der Flier 
Burn Strength Mix 19:15 - 20:15 Sandra van der Flier 
Private Open Gym 19:15 - 20:15  
Kickboksen 20:30 - 21:30 Maxime Gerber 
Private Open Gym 20:30 - 21:30  
Strong Men 20:30 - 21:30 Rene van der Flier 
Early Bird Workout 07:00 - 08:00 Jolein Oliemans 
Private Open Gym 07:00 - 08:00  
Burn Strength Mix 08:15 - 09:15 Tim van der Flier 
Private Open Gym 08:15 - 09:15  
Burn Strength Mix 09:30 - 10:30 Tim van der Flier 
Burn Strength Mix Outdoor HV 09:30 - 10:30 Jolein Oliemans 
Private Open Gym 09:30 - 10:30  
Fit en Strong Basic Outdoor HV 10:45 - 11:45 Jolein Oliemans 
Private Open Gym 10:45 - 11:45  
Strength 10:45 - 11:45 Tim van der Flier 
Private Open Gym 07:00 - 08:00  
Burn Strength Mix 08:15 - 09:15 Sidney van Zijl 
Burn Strength Mix Outdoor HV 09:30 - 10:30 Sidney van Zijl 
Strong Men 09:30 - 10:30 Tim van der Flier 
Burn Strength Mix Outdoor HV 10:45 - 11:45 Jolein Oliemans 
Strength 10:45 - 11:45 Sidney van Zijl 
Yin Yoga 09:00 - 10:00 Inez Visser-Blokpoel 
Burn Strength Mix Outdoor HV 09:30 - 10:30 Sophie Verhorst 
Burn Strength Mix 10:45 - 11:45 Sophie Verhorst